Τοπικές Κοινότητες

Σύμβουλοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Θρυλορίου 

    1.    Σαλπιγγίδης Γεώργιος
    2.    Ζήσης Νικόλαος
    3.    Ισμαήλ Μεμέτ
    4.    Ταϊρίδης Ιωάννης
    5.    Κενάν Αμέτ Αμέτ
 

Σύμβουλοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Κομοτηνής 

    1.    Μεχμέτ Μεσούτ
    2.    Αρμεντζίδης Χάρης
    3.    Χουσνή Χουλιά
    4.    Βεσεξίδης Αγησίλαος
    5.    Γκαϊντατζή Κυριακή
    6.    Ισμαήλ Μουσταφά
    7.    Νεδέλκος Ελευθέριος
    8.    Παπαμάνος Εμμανουήλ
    9.    Αλή Χασάν
    10.  Κανακάρης Εμμανουήλ
    11.  Δασκαλάκης Κωνσταντίνος
    12.  Μπαχτσεβάνη-Πίτατζη Μαρία
    13.  Αλή Οσμάν Αϊχάν
    14.  Σαρίδου Αριστέα
    15.  Γκιούλης Μιχαήλ
 

Σύμβουλοι Τοπικών Κοινοτήτων

 

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αγίων Θεοδώρων

    1.    Ιωάννου Σωτήριος(Πρ.)
    2.    Βασιλειάδης Κωνσταντίνος
    3.    Παπαδόπουλος Σωτήριος

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αιγείρου
    1.    Πατρωνίδου Άννα(Πρ.)
    2.    Κισσούδης Γεώργιος
    3.    Στεφανίδου Δάφνη

Τοπική Κοινότητα Γρατινής
    1.    Τσεκής Χρήστος(Πρ.)
    2.    Τσάτσκος Γεώργιος
    3.    Δούκας Γεώργιος

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κάλχα
    1.    Οσμάν Μεχμέτ(Πρ.)
    2.    Κασικτσή Χασάν Αρήφ
    3.    Χουσεΐν Αμέτ

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καρυδιάς
    1.    Αθανασιάδης Γεώργιος(Πρ.)
    2.    Ιωάννου Κωνσταντίνα
    3.    Τσελεμπής Αναστάσιος

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κηκιδίου
    1.    Μεμέτ Μεμέτ(Πρ.)
    2.    Κεκέ Χασάν Μεμέτ
    3.    Χαλήλ Χαλήλ

Τοπική Κοινότητα Κοσμίου
    1.    Μιχαηλίδου Χρυσούλα(Πρ.)
    2.    Κιμπάρης Γεώργιος
    3.    Ζέκος Στέφανος

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μεγάλου Δουκάτου
    1.    Σιναρετζή Ζεϊνούρ Ζεϊνούρ(Πρ.)
    2.    Σουλεϊμάν Φαριντήν
    3.    Ομέρ Ογλού Νεζιάτ

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μελέτης
    1.    Χαλήλ Ιζέτ(Πρ.)
    2.    Αμέτ Φεριντούν
    3.    Χασάν Ζεκεριά

Τοπική Κοινότητα Νέας Καλλίστης
    1.    Χρηστίδης Κωνσταντίνος(Πρ.)
    2.    Βογιατζής Χρυσοβαλάντης
    3.    Αντωνακάκη Χριστίνα

Τοπική Κοινότητα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
    1.    Κυριαζής Θεόδωρος(Πρ.)
    2.    Μολλά Χουσεΐν Μουσταφά
    3.    Αθανάσαρος Αθανάσιος

Τοπική Κοινότητα Παγουρίων
    1.    Φελάκης Κωνσταντίνος(Πρ.)
    2.    Σαλή Μεσούτ
    3.    Μπαμπέλη Χρυσούλα

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πανδρόσου
    1.    Καμπέρ Σουκρή(Πρ.)
    2.    Χαλήλ Χαλήλ
    3.    Σερήφ Εκρέμ

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πόρπης
    1.    Παρασχάκης Ηρακλής(Πρ.)
    2.    Δότσου Γεωργία
    3.    Αντωνακάκης Κωνσταντίνος

Τοπική Κοινότητα Στυλαρίου
    1.    Χασάν Χουσεΐν(Πρ.)
    2.    Αρήφ Βεδάτ
    3.    Αχμέτ Φερδή

Τοπική Κοινότητα Φαναρίου
    1.    Σταυρακάκης Νικόλαος(Πρ.)
    2.    Nτίνα Ευμορφία
    3.    Τσατσαρίδου Ελένη

 

Εκπρόσωποι Τοπικών Κοινοτήτων

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ανθοχωρίου
Παπαδόπουλος Αντώνιος

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αρωγής
Μαμούτ Κενάν

Τοπική Κοινότητα Γλυφάδας 
Σαλήμ Σερκάν

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ιτέας 
Χουσεΐν Χασάν

Τοπική Κοινότητα Καλλίστης 
Οσμάν Οζτζάν

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μέσης
Μιχαηλίδης Χρήστος

Τοπική Κοινότητα Σιδηράδων
Μουσταφά Χαλήλ